?

Log in

 
 
14 August 2009 @ 10:05 pm
Hoshi wo Mezashite  
Want some gifs?
The internet is slowly picking up it's normal speed again~
So I might be able to upload Layouts again tomorrow. ^-^"

Sorry about that..

Oh so I got quicktime (again) and made this in CS3, yey. It finally worked. xD











 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 14th, 2009 02:21 pm (UTC)
ahahah! thanks! xDDD
youseemerolling on August 14th, 2009 02:55 pm (UTC)
Aw, NEWS. ^^
Flail much.
<333
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:49 am (UTC)
thanks for being here!! xDD
i missed seeing you around. xD
カカカカカオル☆kaoru_yubiwa on August 14th, 2009 03:02 pm (UTC)
LOL!! see how massu pop up there??
and PI says chuuuuuuu~~
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:50 am (UTC)
their sooooo cute naa~ xDDD
カカカカカオル☆kaoru_yubiwa on August 15th, 2009 11:56 am (UTC)
yesh!! they are~
ki_el: Tesshi ^^vki_el on August 14th, 2009 03:16 pm (UTC)
Thank you. ^^ I can't help it, I love the PVs. The gifs are really beautiful.
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:52 am (UTC)
thanks!!!
by the way, pretty cute icon~
discoterie: PINKPI ♥discoterie on August 14th, 2009 03:31 pm (UTC)
Awww these are so cute! Snagging some! :D
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:52 am (UTC)
thanks for dropping by~!
foxhanafoxhana on August 14th, 2009 04:18 pm (UTC)
oh my god so many gifs!! I am going to post some graphics too~ icons. :) :)

ohhh I'm taking some~~~ Thank yoU!
foxhanafoxhana on August 14th, 2009 04:18 pm (UTC)
Oh by the way LJ is better already ne. I hope to post my icons later. :)
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:53 am (UTC)
yey!!
will hunt it later.. xDD
i'm posting one layout today. xDDD

thanks for being here!
auresaures on August 14th, 2009 04:47 pm (UTC)
cute :D ty
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:54 am (UTC)
thanks for being here~
Ellebohochick19 on August 14th, 2009 05:10 pm (UTC)
Omg, this made my day, saving a few. Thanks!
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:54 am (UTC)
thanks very much for dropping by~
Nikkonikko_tegonyan on August 14th, 2009 07:56 pm (UTC)
UWA love how massu changes his expression to a smile!!! kya haha XD and also ryo's serious look. and tegoshi's TE goshi XD
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 11:55 am (UTC)
hahaha~
their really cute here~
it's a nice come back PV naa~
(Deleted comment)
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 15th, 2009 01:31 pm (UTC)
O_o awwwww...
(Deleted comment)
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 16th, 2009 11:40 am (UTC)
huh? bakit? bakit? anu ginawa ko??
kasi basta may CS3 ako, tapos nagDL ako ng newest version ng quicktime 7.something ata.. ganun lang.. tapos dapat may converter ka ng .avi to .mov ba yun..
Ria~Chan: NEWS2kimoola on August 15th, 2009 07:24 pm (UTC)
Thank uuuuuuuuuu!!!Luv them!!
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 16th, 2009 11:41 am (UTC)
thank you for being here!!
soulmate86soulmate86 on August 18th, 2009 01:16 am (UTC)
gawd i cant keep my eyes of ryo.... thanks taking them all~
twin_star_spicatwin_star_spica on August 18th, 2009 11:36 am (UTC)
ohhhh~ thanks for being here!!! yey!! thanks for taking all~!!!
shiss on December 4th, 2009 06:30 pm (UTC)
OMG!! Thank you so much!!
I luv that video...
and I luv Massu in it > <
so thank you so much :D
Amy -chama: NEWSamy_chama on May 28th, 2010 03:00 pm (UTC)
*kya* These are so cute!!! I'm taking some! Thanks!! :D